Przetłumacz:
Jestem kuzynką Tomka.
Tomka nie ma teraz w domu.
Mój kuzyn wróci około godziny szóstej wieczorem. Jego numer telefonu to..
Czy jest to możliwe, żebym zostawiła tutaj swój bagaż na dwie godziny?
Czy jest jakieś wolne miejsce w tej restauracji?

3

Odpowiedzi

2009-12-18T13:55:00+01:00
I am cousin Tomka. Now does not have in house Tomka. My cousin will return about hour sixth evening (in the evening). It phone number . If (or) there is possible, have left on two hours that (in order to) here? Do some (certain) free place be in this restaurant ?
2009-12-18T13:55:41+01:00
I am a cousin of Tom.
Tom is not now at home.
My cousin will return about 6 o′clock evening. His telephone number is..
Is this possible, so that I leave the here my own baggage on two hours?
Is some vacant seat in this restaurant?

Jestem kuzynką Tomka.
Tomka nie ma teraz w domu.
Mój kuzyn wróci około godziny szóstej wieczorem. Jego numer telefonu to..
Czy jest to możliwe, żebym zostawiła tutaj swój bagaż na dwie godziny?
Czy jest jakieś wolne miejsce w tej restauracji?
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-12-18T13:54:50+01:00
I'm Tom's cousin.
Tom is not in the house.
My cousin will come back around six o'clock in the evening. His phone number this ..
Is it possible that I left my baggage here for two hours?
Is there any free place in this restaurant?