Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-12-18T17:09:23+01:00
Tejk a brif, tejk a dip
Kalm jorself, hi sej to mi
If ju plej, ju plej for kips
Tejk a gan, end kunt to tri
Ajm switing nał, mówing sloł
Noł tajm to fink, maj tern tu goł

ref. end ju ken si maj hart biting
Jo cen si it truf maj czest
End ajm tarifid bat ajm not liwing
Noł dat aj mast pas dis test
Soł dżast pul de triger

2. saj a prajer tu jorself
Hi sajs klołs jor ajs
Somfing it helps
End den aj get a skery truf
Dat his hir mins his newer lost

3. as maj lajf flaszes bifor maj ajs
Ajm łondering łil aj ewer si enoder sanrajs
Soł meny łont get de czens to sej gudbaj
Bat its tu lejt to pik ap de waliu of maj lajf


;) prosz
  • Użytkownik Zadane
2009-12-18T17:13:47+01:00
Tejk a bref, tejk it dip
kalm jurself, hi sejs tu mi
if ju plej, ju plej for kips
tejk a gan,end kont tu fri
ajm słiting nał , muwing sloł
nol tajm, noł fink, maj tern tu goł

ref:
End ju ken si maj hart biting
ju ken si it trut maj czest
and ajm tarifid bat ajm not liwing
Noł dat aj mast pas dis test
Soł dżast pul de triger

2. saj a prajer tu jorself
Hi sajs klołs jor ajs
Samfing it helps
End den aj get a skery truf
Dat his hir mins his newer lost

ref:
End ju ken si maj hart biting
ju ken si it trut maj czest
and ajm tarifid bat ajm not liwing
Noł dat aj mast pas dis test
Soł dżast pul de triger

3.as maj lajf flaszes bifor maj ajs
Ajm łondering łil aj ewer si enoder sanrajs
Soł meny łont get de czens to sej gudbaj
Bat its tu lejt to pik ap de waliu of maj lajf

ref:
End ju ken si maj hart biting
ju ken si it trut maj czest
and ajm tarifid bat ajm not liwing
Noł dat aj mast pas dis test
Soł dżast pul de triger

  • Użytkownik Zadane
2009-12-18T17:18:51+01:00
1. Tejk e brejt, tejk it dip
Kalm jorself, hi sejs tu mi
If ju plej, ju plej for kips
Tejk e gan, end kant tu fri
Ajm słejting nał, mówing sloł
Noł tajm tu fink, maj tarn tu goł.

Ref.
End ju ken si maj hart biting
Ju ken si it frołg maj czest
End Ajm terifid bat Ajm not living
Noł det Aj mast pas dis test
Soł dżast pul de triger

2. Sej a prajer tu jorself
Hi sejs klołs jor ajs
Samtajms it helps
End den Aj get e skeri foght
Det his hir mens his newer lost

3. Es maj lajf flaszys bifor maj ajs
Ajm wondrig łil aj ewer si enader sanrajs?
Soł meny łont get de chens tu sej gudbaj
Bat its tu lejt tu pik ap de woluł of maj lajf

4. Ju ken si maj hart biting
Oł ju ken si it frol maj czest
End Ajm tarifid bat Ajm not living
Noł Aj mast pas dis test
Sol dżast pul de trajger, trajger, trajger
1 5 1