Przetłumacz zdania na j.Angielski:
1: oni mieszkali w dużym mieście kiedy byli dziećmi.
2: co zrobiłeś wczoraj wieczorem?
3: czy ona słucha muzyki klasycznej kiedy była mała?
4: do kąd oni pojechali na wczasy?
5: gdzie kupiłaś takie piękne buty?
6: kiedy się urodziłeś?
7: w zeszły weekend poznaliśmy fajnych ludzi
8: przeczytałem tąksiążkę ale nic nie zrozumiałem.
9: zgubiłem swoje klucze w zeszłym miesiącu
10: wczoraj byłem w barze i wypiłem dwa piwa i nic nie pamiętam ....

to tyle tylko prosze szybko :)

2

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-09-13T16:15:47+02:00
1: They lived in a big city when they were children.
2: what did you do last night?
3: if she listens to classical music when she was little?
4: They went to a kad on vacation?
5: where Kupilas such beautiful shoes?
6: When were you born?
7: The last weekend we met cool people
8: read tąksiążkę but I did not understand.
9: I lost your keys in the last month
10: Yesterday I was at the bar and drank two beers and did not remember ....
2009-09-13T16:58:19+02:00
1: They lived in a big city when they were children.
2: What did you do last night?
3: Did she listen to the classical music when she was young?
4: Where did they go on holidays?
5: Where did you buy such beautiful shoes?
6: When were you born?
7: Last week, we met fantastic people.
8: I have read that book, but I haven't understood anything.(nie mamy podane kiedy przeczytałem, dlatego uważam, że czas present perfect)
9: I lost my keys last month.
10: Yesterday I was at the bar, I drank two beers and I don't remember anything..