Odpowiedzi

2009-12-18T19:05:36+01:00
Once upon a time in dark and dangerous forest lived a small girl. Her name was Red Hood Rambo. She was nice and pretty but in her free time she was fighting with wolfs. It was her job.
Once day she went to work but first she had to bring her grandma basket with food and other things. She sang a rock song because she loved that music. Suddenly she saw a wolf. She wanted to fight with him but he said:
-No. Please. First, listen me.
Red Hood Rambo sighed, but she listen wolf.
-Where are you going?
-Oh no. I know what you want. You think I am silly and I will say my grandma lives in house on the other side of the forest in white house number 4?
-Yes. I thought you are. Sorry. My fault.
-Yes, yours.
Red Hood Rambo said and moved on, but suddenly she realized she said wolf all. She ran to grandma's house.
She heard grandma's shout. She was scared, but she remembered she is Red Hood Rambo and she was fighting with wolfs all time. She went to house and threw wolf from grandma's house. Forunately he hasn't ate grandma ate.
Everybody lived longly and happily.
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-12-18T19:53:20+01:00
Dawno, dawno temu w buszu żył Czerwony Kapturek, zwany Rambo. Przed wyprawą do babci mama spakowała do koszyczka cztery granaty ręczne URG-86 oraz magazynki do karabinu snajperskiego AIR-SOFT H K G36, ponieważ droga wiodła przez wioskę pełną niebezpieczeństw.
Czerwony Kapturek wychodząc z domu zaopatrzył się w maskę gazową i kamizelkę kuloodporną. Podczas swojej długiej i męczącej drogi spotkał informatora, który powiedział, że wioska strzeżona jest przez snajperów. Po wysłuchaniu tak cennej informacji poszedł dalej. Zbliżając się do wioski napotkał most linowy, który znajdował się nad wodospadem. Po przejściu na drugą stronę rzeki w krzakach czaił się tropiciel (wilk), który niespodziewanie wyskoczył na drogę. Zapytał się dokąd zmierza, a ten odpowiedział że do babci. Nie tracą czasu Kapturek ruszył w dalszą drogę, napotykając wcześniej wspomnianą wioskę.
Wioska byłą strzeżona z każdej strony pociskami krótkiego zasięgu SRBM. Czerwony Kapturek - mądra głowa - sprytnie zakamuflował się na pagórku. Oddał kilka celnych strzałów w ''główkę" zabijając snajperów. Następnie wszedł do wioski zabijając resztę terrorystów. Ponieważ była to późna pora poszedł spać, żeby ruszyć wypoczętym następnego dnia.
Gdy wstał od razu poszedł w kierunku domu babci. Przed jej chatką tropiciel (wilk) ułożył pole minowe. Kapturek sprytnie przedarł się przez tę przeszkodę, tracą lewego kciuka. Ból był tak silny, że wziął tabletki przeciwbólowe. Gdy Rambo kopnął ręką drzwi zobaczył, że tropiciel (wilk) trzyma zimny pistolet przyłożony do skroni babci. Po wymianie zdań Kapturek obezwładnił swojego przeciwnika, włożył mu granata do buzi i wyrzucił przez okno. Wybuch był tak silny, że powybijało wszystkie szyby w oknach.
Uradowana babcia rzuciła się w ramiona Czerwonego Kapturka. Wszyscy żyli długo i szczęśliwie.




Long, long ago lived in the bush Red Riding Hood, called Rambo. Before the trip to grandma's mother packed a basket and four hand grenades and URG-86 sniper rifle magazines for the AIR-SOFT HK G36, because the road led through the village full of dangers.
Little Red Riding Hood from home equipped himself in a gas mask and bulletproof vest. During his long and torturous road met the informant, who said that the village is guarded by snipers. After listening to this valuable information passed on. Approaching the village encountered a rope bridge, which was above the waterfall. After crossing the river to the other side lurked in the bushes tracker (wolf), who unexpectedly jumped on the road. Asked where it is going, and he answered that the grandmother. Do not waste time Riding Hood went on his way, encountering previously mentioned village.
Village was guarded on each side of SRBM short-range missiles. Little Red Riding Hood - a wise head - cleverly hide on a hill. He gave several customs ''head shots'' killing snipers. Then he went to the village, killing the rest of the terrorists. Because it was time to go to bed late to move rested the next day.
When he got up immediately went toward the house of his grandmother. Prior to her hut tracker (wolf) composed minefield. Cap cleverly broke through that barrier, they lose the left thumb. The pain was so strong that he took painkillers. Rambo hand when he kicked the door saw that the tracker (wolf) is holding a cold gun applied to the temples grandmother. After an exchange of views Riding Hood crippled his opponent, and put it in their mouths grenade and threw it out the window. Explosion was so strong that beat all the windows.
Delighted grandmother threw herself into the arms of Little Red Riding Hood. They all lived happily ever after.







Mam nadzieję, że pomogłem i dostanę NAJJJ ;)))
1 5 1