Proszę o przetłumaczenie ( nie z translatorów!!!!) tekstu który jest niżej


Wszystko zaczęło się w pewną wrześniową niedziele roku 1994. Na świat przyszedł maluch któremu rodzice dali imię Magdalena. Na 2 urodziny dostała ona cymbałki , na mikołaja organki które grały zabawną muzyką . Zawsze gdy „grała” ona na tych instrumentach śpiewała coś pod nosem bo lubiła śpiewać . Teraz…

dziękuje z góry ;]

2

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
  • Użytkownik Zadane
2009-12-18T18:36:23+01:00
''Everything began into certain September Sundays of 1994. A toddler was born for which parents of the distance name Magdalena. For 2 birthday she got chimes, on Santa Clouse mouth organ which they played with funny music. Always when „ played ” she on these instruments sang something under the nose because she liked to sing. Now... ''

Orlikus, wspołczuję Ci.
2009-12-18T19:43:13+01:00
It is all began in a sunday in september in 1994. baby came into the world to which parents gave the name's of Magdalena.on 2 birthday she got cymbals, as Christmas on organss have played funny music. Whenever her "played" it on these instruments, singing something under her breath because her liked to sing. Now ...
:)