Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-09-13T17:05:00+02:00
PRESENT SIMPLE (PRESENT CONTINUOUS tak samo)

I am
You are
She/He/It is

We are
You are
They are

PAST SIMPLE
I was
You were
She/He/It was

We were
You were
They were
1 5 1
2009-09-13T17:11:47+02:00
Present simple
I am
you are
he is
she is
it is
we are
you are
they are

Past simple
I was
you were
he was
she was
it was
we were
you were
they were
a past simple nie umiem ;/