Podaj liczbą mnogą ponizszych rzeczowników
car-
glass-
child-
address-
dictionary-
woman-
przetłumacz wykorzystując dopełniacz fleksyjny `s

oczy mojej dziewczyny sa zielone
dom moich rodziców jest biały
syn mojej koleżanki nie jest inteligentny

3

Odpowiedzi

2009-12-18T20:21:38+01:00
Cars
glasses
childs
addresses
dictionarys
womans


my girlfriend's eyes are green
house of my parents is white
My colleague's son is not intelligent
2009-12-18T20:23:00+01:00
1. car- cars
glass- glasses
child- children
address- adresses
dictionary- dictionaries
woman- women

My girlfriend's eyes are green.
My parents' house is white.
My friend's son isn't clever.
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-12-18T20:23:28+01:00
Car-cars
glass-glasses
child-children
address-addresses
dictionary-dictionaries
woman-wemen

My girlfriend`s eyes are green.
My parents` house are white
My friend`s son isn`t inteligent ;)
1 5 1