Odpowiedzi

  • Użytkownik Zadane
2009-12-18T20:56:16+01:00
Merry Christmas, smile at face, many sunny days and everything the best!

Wesołych świąt, uśmiechu na twarzy, dużo słonecznych dni i pięknych dni!
2009-12-18T20:57:18+01:00
Dear …
I wish you Merry Christmas and a Happy New Year.
Let the coming year be prosperous joyful for all of us.
With my warm wishes
Yours …
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-12-18T20:57:20+01:00
When holidays come in silvery whiteness,
When old year from with new exchanges,
Take these flowing from heart wishes :
health, happiness and love.

Gdy przyjdą święta w srebrzystej bieli,
Gdy stary rok z nowym się zamieni,
Przyjmijcie te płynące z serca życzenia :
zdrowia, szczęścia i miłości.