Proszę o przetłumaczenie tego na język angielski:

w sobotnie popołudnia zwykle wychodzę z psem na długie spacery. Rzadko siedzę z domu, ponieważ wychodzę z koleżankami. W piątkowe poranki zawsze pakuję się do szkoły i ściele łóżko. Jeśli mam trochę wolnego czasu oglądam telewizję lub czytam jakąś książkę. W zimie nigdy nie pływam w morzu, ponieważ woda jest bardzo zimna. Często chodzę na lodowisko.

Zdania mają być oczywiście w czasie present simple.
Bardzo proszę o pomoc! Zadanie jest na jutro :) dziękuję z góry

3

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-09-13T17:37:16+02:00
At saturday afternoon i usually go with dog at long walk. I rarely stay in home, because i go with my friends. At friday mornings i always pack to school and make bed. When i have some free time i watch TV or read any book. In winter i never swim in sea, because water is very cold. I often go to icerink.
2009-09-13T17:39:56+02:00

on Saturday afternoons usually leave the dog for long walks. Rarely sit in the house, because I go out with her friends. On Friday mornings are always packed to the school and the surgeon bed. If I have some free time watching television or reading a book. In the winter, never swim in the sea because the water is very cold. Often I go to the rink.
2009-09-13T18:02:10+02:00
On Saturday afternoons usually leave the dog for long walks. Rarely sit in the house, because I go out with her friends. On Friday mornings are always packed to the school and the surgeon bed. If I have some free time watching television or reading a book. In the winter, never swim in the sea because the water is very cold. Often I go to the rink. :)