Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-12-18T23:28:12+01:00
My name is Natalia. I have got blue eyes and dark hair. I'm quite tall and slim. I'm from Poland. I life in Bielsko. I'm a student but in the future i'll be a phisioteraphist. I'm 16 years old. I interested in biology, sport, music and languages. I love play basketball and volleyball. I listen pop, hip hop, electro and rap. I've got young sister. She called Paulina. She's 10 years old.
1 5 1
2009-12-18T23:34:13+01:00
My name is ewa . I am 13 years old. I live in nieporet, but work and study in Warsaw. I live with her parents and two sisters, but soon draws to their own homes. My zodiac sign is Capricorn. Like most of the ibex am stubborn and patient. I am interested in psychology. In my free time I like to read books, go to the movies, hanging out with friends. Sometimes I play tennis, swim or watch TV.
mysle ze pomoglam
i love zmierzch