Witam, mam pewien problem, problem w tym że nie umiem napisać listu do koleżanki o ulubionym filmie (po angielsku). Może ktoś pomoże ? List muszę mieć na poniedziałek. Byłabym bardzo wdzięczna.

Z góry za wszelkie pomoce dziękuję

PS Co do filmu to obojętnie.

2

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-12-19T11:02:34+01:00
Hi!
I was in the cinema on the super movie recently !
He carries I will name 'Twilight'.
Bella and Edward fall in love in herself , but he turns out that he is the vampire.
His whole family is vampires . If you want more to find out , look at the film necessarily!
[Your name]
1 5 1
2009-12-19T11:24:41+01:00
Hi Katie!

how are You? I miss You so.

My favourite movie is "Twilight". In this movie played: Kristen stewart, Robert Pattinson, Ashley Greene, Kellan Lutz, Nikki Reed.
Movie sais about love vampire to girl. Is incredible! You must see it too. See You soon!

nie wiem czy dobrze. ^^

Jak nie lubisz zmierzchu to mogę zastąpić innym ^^
1 3 1