Prosze napiszcie mi kilka zdań po angielsku o moim domu np.
mam 3 osobowe mieszkanie naprzeciwko mojego pokoju jest salon koło salonu jest pokuj mojej siostry i sypialnia rodziców obok jest łazienka oraz kuchnia


Bardzo was prosze dam najlep. ;]

3

Odpowiedzi

2009-12-19T11:56:39+01:00
I have three personal flat . there is a living room opposite my room .there is a room of my sister by the living room and the bedroom of parents beside is the bathroom and the kitchen
2009-12-19T11:57:47+01:00
Opposite me room there is a livingroom next to the livingroom there is a room me sister and bedroom mam and dad and kitchen .
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-12-19T12:01:26+01:00
Po polsku:
Mam duże mieszkanie. W nim duży salon. Obok salonu jadalnia. Na górze pokój rodziców. Mój i siostry pokój znajduje sie na przeciwko Pokoju rodziców

Po angielsku:
I have a large apartment. In the large living room. In addition to the living room dining room. At the top of the room parents. My sister's room and is on the parents against the Peace.