Opisz koleżankę w j.angielskim(12 zdań)z has got
(koleżanka nazywa się asia ma niebieskie oczy, jest niska, nosi okulary, ma krótkie włosy,i jest fajna,lubi malować i rysować-nie wiem czy to się przyda )
jakby coś to pytania piszcie na priv
tylko żeby w zdaniach było has got
z góry thx:*

2

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-12-19T13:53:02+01:00
My friend's name is Ania. She has got a long hair. She is thin and she is tall. She is superb and she can drawing and painting. Her hobbys is playing volleyball and playing table tennis. She likes my dog - Aba. She has got a beatifull coat. She has got a preety blue eyes. But she has got thick nose.She has got beatifull, red mouth. I very like her.

Moja przyjacolka ma na imie ania. Ma dlugie wlosy. Jest chuda i wysoka. Jest fajna i ona potrafi rysowac i malowac. Jej hobby jest granie w siatkowke i w ping ponga. Ona lubi mojego psa. Ma piękną kurtke. I piękne niebieskie oczy. Ale ma gruby nos . I ma piekne czerwone usta. bardzo ją lubię.
2009-12-19T13:54:52+01:00
My friend's name is Asia. She has got blue eyes, which suit her skin. She's quite small but also cheerful. She has got short blond hair. She's got beautiful glasses, which match her much. She has got a lot of hobbies. One of them is drawing. Her picture has got fantastic appearance. She has got a disarming smile. She has gold fish - Dan. She always tolk with it. I really like her.