Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-12-19T15:56:19+01:00
1. KOLEJNO DO WPISANIA
Nervously
Quickly
Carefully
Quietly
Happily
Suddenly
Immediately
Sadly
Fasty
Easly
2. Przymiotnik - przysłówek
Bad – badly
Correct – correctly
Honest – honestly
Loud – loudly
Rude – rudely
Slow – slowly
Angry – angrily
Bossy – bossily
Hungry – hungrily
Comfortable – comfortably
Terrible – terribly
Beautiful – beautifully
Special - specially
Successful – successfully

2. UZUPEŁNIENIE ZDAŃ KOLEJNO SŁOWA
Terribly
Rudely
Hungrily
Loudly
Slowly
Beautifully
Correctly
Badly
ZDANIA Z POZOSTAŁYMI PRZYSŁÓWKAMI
He try to answer the lawyer’s questions honestly
My parents will be look angrily to me if I get home late.
I have new shoes. It’s a comfortable pair of shoes.
The adventure finished successfully.
He is going to cook your favourite meal specially for You.
The manager looked bossily to his employees.

1 5 1
2009-12-19T19:27:00+01:00
Nervously
Quickly
Carefully
Quietly
Happily
Suddenly
Immediately
Sadly
Fasty
Easly
_______
Bad – badly
Correct – correctly
Honest – honestly
Loud – loudly
Rude – rudely
Slow – slowly
Angry – angrily
Bossy – bossily
Hungry – hungrily
Comfortable – comfortably
Terrible – terribly
Beautiful – beautifully
Special - specially
Successful – successfully
__________
Terribly
Rudely
Hungrily
Loudly
Slowly
Beautifully
Correctly
Badly
______
honestly
angrily
comfortable
successfully.
specially
bossily
1 1 1