Potrzebuję przetłumaczyc podany tekst: Rzadko spozniam sie do szkoly. Ostatnio spoznilam sie 2 lata temu.
Ostanio zgubilam sie na wakacjach. Chcialam odwiedzic moja kolezanke w krakowie, ale pomylilam ulice. Ostatnim razem dostalam prezent na urodziny. Byla to ksiazka. Dostalam ją od kolezanki.

2

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
  • elch
  • Rozwiązujący
2009-09-13T18:55:24+02:00
I'm hardly ever late.
The last time I was late about 2 years ago.
I have lost on holiday, I wanted to visit my friend in Cracow, but I mix up the street.
I got a gift for my birthday. it was a book. I got it from my friend.
2009-09-13T18:55:29+02:00
I be late for school seldom. Last time < last > 2 year ago ( nie wiem ) I have lost on vacations. I wanted to visit my friend in crakow, but I mistook streets. Last time I have obtained on birthdays presentations (presents). There was book. I have obtained her (it) from friend