Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-12-19T15:38:32+01:00
I get up about 7 a.m. I ate breakfast I dressed and I went out to school. at school day horibly me sie dragged on but lessons came down quickly and I could go to house. I finished school at 2 p.m. I came back home at 3 p.m. I cooked diner and cleaned my room. My parents were pleases whem they got home. We ate dinner and them we were watching TV. I washed up after the meal. At 6 o'clock I did my homework. I had an extra English lesson in the evenig. At 8 o'clock I had supper. After supper I took a shawer. I read a book and listened to music. I went to bed, at about 11 p.m.
2009-12-19T16:30:38+01:00
I'm getting up at the moment.Next I'm eating breakfast .I'm eating eggs and bread with cheese.Than,I'm going with my dog on walk.On walk I'm running and playing with my dog.I'm making a dinner for my family at the moment.I'm reading a book and doing my homework.I'm writing to my friend in Lonodon,too.I'm going on the mech basketball.I'm watching Tv now.I'm visiting my friend.I'm playing computer games.I'm reading newpaper with my grandfather.I'm going to cinema with my brothers at the moment.I'm washing the dishes now.I'm hovering my room.

Jest ok 90 słów :D
2009-12-19T16:53:26+01:00
Monday is my favourite day!I get up at 7 o'clock.I have breakfast then I wash.I dress and pack for school.I go school by bus at 7.45.I return to house near 2.30p.m.After school I execute my homework and learn.About hour 4.00 p.m I eat my dinner.Then I play computer and watching TV.Late afternoon I walking the dog.After return I tidy my room and I helping my mum and dad.At 9p.m I have super and I have a shower.I go to bed at 10.30 p.m.