Odpowiedzi

2009-09-13T19:18:11+02:00
Z tego co sobie przetłumaczyłam...
To masz napisać swój dziennik, i masz tam napisać
gdze teraz jesteś , co lubisz jeść itp
2009-09-13T19:54:40+02:00
Dear diary,
I have free time so I'm wiriting.
I am on a farm with my family and we're resting.
Today is so sunny :) We're laying on blankets and listening to singing birds, talking with each other.
We're going to have picnic in about half an hour.
I like this kind of spending time, because here is so silent, calm, nice.
I will write tomorrow.
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
  • elch
  • Rozwiązujący
2009-09-13T20:23:51+02:00
Dear diary,
I had really bad day, mother was shouthing on me, because I had mess in my room.
At school I got bad marks, I had an exam, but I hadn't learnt at all!
Now I'm sitting in my room and reading book since it's raining so I have nothing to do.
I hope tomorrow will be better day.

miałem naprawde zły dzien, mama krzyczała na mnie ponieważ miałem bałagan w pokoju.
w szkole dostalem złe oceny, miałem test ale nie uczyłem sie w ogole.
teraz siedzie w pokoju i czytam ksiazke poniewaz pada, więc nie mam co robić.
mam nadzieje, że jutro będzie lepszy dzien.