Proszę o przetłumaczenie tego tekstu na język angielski, ale tylko jeśli ktoś jest pewny,że dobrze tłumaczy. Muszą być poprawnie użyte czasy przeszłe.

Oglądałam telewizję, kiedy zadzwonił telefon. Był to redaktor gazety "Sunshine". Powiedział,że wygrałam spotkanie z bohaterem filmu Twilight. Bardzo się ucieszyłam. Spotkanie odbyło się w Paryżu, 25 marca 2009. Robert był bardzo miły, wesoły i przystojny. Jedliśmy kolację i rozmawialiśmy. Następnie poszliśmy na plan filmu pt. Zaćmienie. Tam poznałam innych aktorów sagi Twilight. O 1 w nocy wróciłam do domu. Z nadmiaru wrażeń nie mogłam zasnąć. Ten dzień był ekscytującym przeżyciem. Robert był sympatyczniejszy niż myślałam. Przez to spotkanie pilnie zaczęłam uczyć się angielskiego, abym mogła utrzymywać z nim kontakt. Nie zamieniłabym tych chwil na żadne inne.



Z góry dzięki. Za najlepszą odpowiedź dam najj :)

3

Odpowiedzi

2009-12-19T16:13:34+01:00
I observed television, when phone has dialed upThere was editor of newspaper " " Sunshine. It has said, that I have won meeting with hero of movie Twilight. I have been glad very. Meeting has proceeded in paris, 25 march 2009. It was very nice Robert, gay and handsome. We ate supper and we talked. We have gone on plan of movie next entitled outshining. There I have learned other actors of sagas Twilight. I have returned to house about 1 in night. I can not from excess of impression zasnąć. This day was exciting survival. It was appealing Robert than I thought. I have begun english through meeting urgently teach I could keep in order to with before contact. I would convert these moments on no other.
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-12-19T16:24:41+01:00
I was watching TV when the phone rang. It was editor of Sunshine newspaper. He said,that I won meeting with hero of movie Twitlight. I was very happy. Meeting has proceeded in Paris, 25th of March 2009. Robert was very nice, happy and handsome. We ate supper and talked. Then we went to the plan of movie Outshining . There i met other actors of saga Twitlight. I come back home at 1 o'clock. I wasn't able to sleep from excess of impression .I would convert these moments on no other.
2009-12-19T16:37:55+01:00
I have watched television when the phone was ringing. It was a Sunshine's redactor/editor (jak wolisz). He said that I won a meeting with character from Twilight. I was enjoyed. The meeting was in Paris, 25th march 2009. Robert was very pleasant, happy and handsome. We was eatting and talking. Than we went to the movie stage of "Eclipse". At 1 o'clock I went back to my home. From excess of feelings i couldn't fall sleep. That day was very exciting expierience. Owing to (dzięki temu) that meeting, I'm studing carefuly my english language. I wouldn't replace that experience for anything.