Odpowiedzi

2009-12-19T16:43:45+01:00
1.G. Michael - Last christmas
2. Carey - All I want for christmas is you
3.C. Rea - Driving home for christmas
4.A. Aquilani - It's xmas time
5.B. Heatlie - Merry christmas everyone
6.B. Adams - Something About Christmas Time
7.Boney M - White Christmass
8.J. Lenon - So this is Christmas
9.Banaroo - Coming Home for Christmas
10.C. Richard - Christmas Time
11.D. Martin -let it snow let it snow let it snow
12.L. Vandross- At Cristmas Time
13.N- Sync -I Guess It's Christmas Time
14.Backstreet Boys - Christmas Time
15.Queen - Thank God It's Christmas
1 5 1
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-12-19T16:46:10+01:00
PIN - Święty czas
Kasia Kowalska - Magia tych świąt
Gwiazdki Blask- Kasia Skrzynecka
As Long As There’s Christmas (Polish)
Świąteczne dni… Boys
Christmas
Roan - Ten Zimowy Czas
Destiny’s Child-8 days of Christmas
Ania Jurksztowicz - Zima lubi dzieci
Gosia Andrzejewicz - Magia Świąt
Miejsce przy stole
Zimowe graffiti
Nie mow mi teraz dobranoc
Otul mnie
Święta święta
W grudniową noc
W twoich oczach
Przebudzenie



A tu za graniczenne
1)Wham!- Last Christmas
2)Mariah Carey - All I want for Christmas is You,
3)Celine Dion - Happy Xmas
4)Britney Spears - My only wish (this year)
5)Chris Rea - Driving home for Christmas
6)Bon Jovi - Please Come home for Christmas
7)Macy gray - Winter Wonderland
8)Band Aid (80's) - Do They Know It's Christmas Time
9)Home Alone II - Jingle Bells Rock
10)Shakin' Stevens - Merry Christmas Everyone
11)Cliff Richards - Mistletoe ad Wine
12)Christina Aguilera - Have yourself a merry little Christmas
13)Michael Buble - Let it snow, let it snow, let it snow
14)Home Alone Sountrack - A Holly Jolly Christmas
15)Celine Dion - I Met an Angel (on Christmas Day)
16)Brian Adams - Something about Christmas Time
17)The Pussycat Dolls - Santa Baby
18)Mariah Carey - Santa Claus is Comin' to town
19)Darlene Love - All Alone on Christmas
20)John Lennon - Happy Christmas
21)Queen - Thank God it's Christmas
22)Rockin' around the Christmas Tree (chyba Home Alone)

PROSZĘ BARDZO
2 5 2
2009-12-19T17:12:02+01:00
Verba - ten czas
Brian Adams - Something About Christmas Time
De Su - kto wie
Band Aid - Christmas time
Luther Vandross- At Cristmas Time
N- Sync -I Guess It's Christmas Time
Ania Szarmach - Coraz bliżej święta
Wham - Last Chrismas
Boney M - White Christmass
U2 - Christmas
Mariah Carey - All I want for Christams is You
John Lenon - So this is Christmas
Chris Rea - Coming Home for Christmas
Banaroo - Coming Home for Christmas
Cliff Richard - Christmas Time
1 5 1