Odpowiedzi

  • Pio
  • Początkujący
2009-12-19T19:41:18+01:00
Hi Im Gonna Say Something About My Family. I got Mom,Brother,Sister and Dad
My Mom is working in A Super market My Dad working in A Being Corporation
My Brother is Fat.I Got too cat Hes name is Garefield.I like my Family. :)

Moze tyle byc?
2009-12-19T19:44:14+01:00
My family consists of four members: mother-julia
Dad-Jurek
sister-ola
I
Mom loves to cook and bake cakes. They are delicious.
Dad likes to repair and buried in different sprzętach.
Sister loved to listen to music and watch romantic movies
My family is wonderful!

po polsku

Moja rodzina składa się z czterech członków: mama-julia
tata-Jurek
siostra-ola
i ja
Mama uwielbia gotować i piec wypieki. Są wyborne.
Tata lubi naprawiać i grzebać w różnych sprzętach.
Siostra lubi słuchać muzyki i oglądać filmy romantyczne
Moja rodzina jest wspaniała!

imiona możesz zmieniać
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-12-19T20:03:54+01:00
Moja rodzina jest bardzo duża.Ze strony taty mam cztery ciocie i wujka.Mój tata jest pozłotnikiem ,a mama ilustruje książki.
Mam starszą siostrę i młodszego brata.Moja pierwsza babcia mieszka niedaleko mnie -często ją odwiedzam.Moja mama ma dwóch braci -są to oczywiście moi wujkowie.Mam wiele kuzynek i kuzynów -lubimy spędzać razem wolny czas.

My family is very large.On the part of the dad I have four aunties and an uncle.
My dad is a gilder , and the mom illustrates books.
I have a big sister and a younger brother
.My first grandmother lives not far me -often I visit her
.My mom has two sets - this are of course my uncles.
I have many cousins and cousins - we like to spend together the spare time.