Napisz negatywnie zdania z didn"t
1) Last week I got up at seven o"clock every day except Monday
2)Ileft the house at eight o clock every day except Tuesday.
3) I worked every day except Wednesday.
4)I came home by train every day except Thursday.
5) I had dinner with my parents every day except Friday.


3

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-12-19T20:12:36+01:00
1) Last week I didn't get up at seven o"clock every day except Monday
2) I didn't leavethe house at eight o clock every day except Tuesday.
3) I didn't work every day except Wednesday.
4) I didn't come home by train every day except Thursday.
5) I didn't have dinner with my parents every day except Friday.
2009-12-19T20:14:02+01:00
1) Last week i didn't get up at seven o'clock at Monday.
2) I didn't leave the house at eight o'clock at Tuesday.
3) I didn't work at Wednesday.
4) I didn't come home by train at Thursday.
5) I didn't have dinner with my parents at Friday.

@edit
Last week I got up at seven o'clock every day except Monday-W zeszłym tygodniu wstawalem o 7 codziennie oprocz poniedzialku.

Last week I didn't get up at seven o"clock every day except Monday
W zeszlym tygodniu nie wstawalem o 7 codziennie oprocz poniedzialku.

Błąd
2009-12-19T20:14:43+01:00
1.Last week I didn't get up at seven o"clock every day except Monday
2. I didn't leave the house at eight o clock every day except Tuesday.
3. I didn;t work every day except Wednesday.
4. I didn;t come home by train every day except Thursday.
5.I didn't have dinner with my parents every day except Friday.

Gdy tworzy się przeczenie dodaje się did;t a czasownik z 2 ramki zamieniamy na formę podstawową .