Potrzebuje wypracowania na temat 'moje wakacje'
muszę opisać w 10 zdaniach co się robiłam we wakacje np. (spotykałam się z przyjaciółmi, chodziłam do lasu na grzyby,jeździłam na rowerze, grałam w siatkę itd. Byłam również w Wiedniu i coś w tym stylu. Wolałabym bardziej rozwinięte zdania. z góry dziękuje!

3

Odpowiedzi

2009-09-13T20:39:40+02:00
In this year on holidays I've met with my friends everyday.
I've gone to the forest. I've ridden on my bike. I've played volleyball and basketball. I was in Wieden. Wieden is in Austria. This is beautiful city. I was there 2 weeks. I lived in hotel.
2 3 2
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-09-13T20:46:19+02:00
I spent my holiday in Vienna. In this capital city of Austria I visited very interesting historical monuments and palaces. I faced each other with friends. Vienna is very pretty and funny city. There are the best museums and galeries in the world. I played to volleyball and basketball everyday! In Vienna is tasty ice-creams. I spent my free time in old city and in the libraries too. My holiday was super.
1 5 1
2009-09-13T20:54:55+02:00
On my holidays, everyday I met with my friends. We was in the park, at the swimming pool. We were happy when we meet all together . We went to shops to look at the clothes . One night we went to the disco. It was cool . Everyday we was all together, we were so happy .
1 5 1