Odpowiedzi

2009-12-19T20:57:28+01:00

Media in today's candles bardo play important roles. It is said that the media is the fourth power. Watching television has many advantages but also many drawbacks.
Broadcast programs are not allowed and accessible to young people such as pornographic movies.
From their earliest years, we have the possibility of contact with the television. Already the youngest face a television with violence, evil. Imitate them by the aggressive and comes to many tragedies.
TV takes us free czas.TV ridiculous our country and ourselves as the Poles, by discovering and disclosing a number of political affairs.
Spoiled by watching television we see.
Television, despite many flaws also has advantages. Thanks to television, we can keep abreast of political and cultural, not only the country but also from all over the świata.Tv emits many scientific programs, nature of which much can be learned. Television organized many charity helping children.
I think the television is a need in our lives but you have to skillfully choose to watch programs.


Media w dzisiejszym świece odgrywają bardo ważna role. Mówi się że media to czwarta władza. Oglądanie telewizji ma wiele zalet ale również wiele wad.
Emitowane są programy nie dozwolone a dostępne dla młodzieży np. filmy o treści pornograficznej.
Już od najmłodszych lat mamy możliwość kontaktu z telewizją. Już najmłodsi stykają się w telewizji z przemocą , złem. Naśladują je są przez to agresywni i dochodzi do wielu tragedii.
Telewizja zabiera nam wolny czas.TV ośmiesza nasz kraj i nas samych jako Polaków poprzez odkrywanie i ujawnianie wielu afer politycznych.
Przez oglądanie telewizji psuje nam się wzrok.
Telewizja mimo wielu wad ma również zalety. Dzięki telewizji możemy śledzić na bieżąco wydarzenia polityczne i kulturalne nie tylko z kraju ale i z całego świata.Tv emituje wiele programów naukowych , przyrodniczych z których wiele można się nauczyć. Telewizja organizuje wiele akcji charytatywnych pomagając dzieciom.
Uważam ze telewizja jest potrzeba w naszym życiu ale trzeba umiejętnie wybierać programy które oglądamy.


14 4 14
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-12-19T21:05:29+01:00
Television stops our creativity, destroys our eyes and gives
us a big dose of propaganda. It also gives us information
about the world and what is happening/has happened
in our country.

-----------------------------------------------------
Telewizja zatrzymuje naszą kreatywność, niszczy nasze
oczy i daje nam dużą dawkę propagandy. Daje nam terz
informacje o świecie i o tym co się dzieje/się działo w
naszym państwie.
2 4 2