Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-09-13T21:27:49+02:00
This weekend will be very exciting. On Friday i'm going to do shoping with my friends, so we will have a lot of fun. In the evening we're going to my friend's party. On Saturday I'm going to clean my house, because my family come back from holidays. On Sunday I'm going to go on pool and maybe later I'll meet with my friends.
2 5 2
2009-09-13T21:39:22+02:00
I going to the park with mu friends.
In saturday, I tiding my room.
In saturday I going to the swiming pool.
I going shopping.
I helping mu father in repeair his car.
1 5 1
2009-09-13T21:40:17+02:00
First I'm going to the cinema. Next I'm having lunch.Then I'm meeting Asia.After that I'm going to the shop.Finally I'm going to home.
2 5 2