Odpowiedzi

2009-12-20T09:43:09+01:00
To live long you must eat green food and play some outdoor sports.
If you can, try to excersise always you have time to do this.

nic więcej nie mogę wymyśleć:)

Pozdrawiam i proszę o najlepsza i 5 gwiazdek:)
5 2 5
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-12-20T09:47:13+01:00
1.Healthy eating
2.Sport.
3.Healthy state of mind
4.Stabilizing
5.Peace
6.Family
7.Friends
1 5 1
2009-12-20T10:15:48+01:00
In order to have a long life you must much healthily eat to practise sport you must have time also for friends and the family or else without them you will be bored to the death and it will not do any good that you will be conducting a healthy lifestyle

więcej nie wymyślę
tłumaczenie:
aby żyć długo musisz dużo się zdrowo odżywiać uprawiać sporty musisz mieć także czas dla przyjaciół i rodziny bo bez nich zanudzisz się na śmierć i nic to nie da że będziesz prowadził zdrowy tryb życia
1 1 1