Przetłumacz na język angielski:
Niektóre z jej/jego ról......
Jej/jego data urodzenia.........
On gra na.............
On jest aktorem
Ona jest aktorką
Jego/jej ulubiony kolor to.........
On/ona lubi jeść........
prezenterka-
dziennikarka-

2

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-12-20T10:23:48+01:00
Some of his role...
His/Her date of birth...
He/She plays (the piano)...
He/She is an actor...
His/Her favourite colour is..
He/She likes eating
prezenter/ka - PRESENTER
dziennikar/(z)/ka - JOURNALIST

He - on
She - ona
His - jego
Her - jej

2009-12-20T10:24:55+01:00
1. Some of his / her roles
2. his / her date of birth
3. He plays on
4. He's an actor
5. She's an actress
6.His/Her favorite color is..
7. He / She likes to eat
8. presenter
9. journalist