WAZNE!!! na jutro!!! Muszę napisać w czasie future simple czyli z will, co bede robic w przyszlosci np.: że bede architektem i bede projektować wnętrza, bede miala 2 dzieci i męża i bede bogata, ze bede mieszkać w poznaniu, że bede podróżować do okoła świata i bede miala dużo zwierząt. I coś takiego niezwykłego i nowoczesnego. Pliss wymyślcie jeszcze coś ciekawego i napiszcie mi to w tym czasie :)

3

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-12-20T11:44:55+01:00
In the future I'll be a famous architect. I'll live in Poznań in huge house with garden with my 2 children and great huspand. I'll be very ritch and I'll be travell all over the world with my family. I'll have a beautifull big dog, sweet cat, and a lots of fishes. I'll spend a lots of time with my family and we'll be very happy.

(:
2009-12-20T12:00:18+01:00
I will architect ,I will intenior design.I will live in Poznań.I will have 2 children and a husband.I will rich and I will travel around the word and I will have many animals.I will have many modern items.I will live in the very big house and I will have service.
2009-12-20T12:20:53+01:00
To będzie tak:
Będę nauczycielem i będę uczyła dzieci.
I will a teacher and I will teach childrens.
Będę miała syna i 2 córki.
I will have got son and two daughters.
Będę bardzo bogata.
I will very rich.
Będę mieszkała w Poznaniu.
I will live in Poznań.
Będę miała męża.
I will have got a husband.
Będę podróżowała po świecie.
I will travel the world.
Za ewentualne błędy przepraszam i pozdrawiam.