Zad.3
Wybierz właściwe słowo.

1. Be careful! There's ice/icy on the road. Tt's danger/dangerous.
2. We had a great adventure/adventurous. It was very enjoy/enjoyable.
3. Look after your health/healthy. Eat health/healthy food like fruit and vegetabes.
4.Norway is a north/northern country. The north/northern of Norway is in the Arctic Circle.
5. Sam loves being act/active. He's very adventure/adventuorus.

2

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-09-14T13:46:58+02:00
1. Be careful! There's ice on the road. Tt's dangerous.
2. We had a great adventure. It was very enjoyable.
3. Look after your health. Eat healthy food like fruit and vegetabes.
4.Norway is a northern country. The north of Norway is in the Arctic Circle.
5. Sam loves being active. He's very adventuorus.
1 5 1
2009-09-14T13:59:58+02:00
1. Be careful! There's ice on the road. Tt's dangerous.
2. We had a great adventure. It was very enjoyable.
3. Look after your health. Eat healthy food like fruit and vegetabes.
4.Norway is a northern country. The north of Norway is in the Arctic Circle.
5. Sam loves being active. He's very adventuorus
1 3 1