Napisz jak się czyta poniższy tekst np; yellow - jeloł, you -ju itp z góry dziękuje ;) tylko piszcie linijkami żebym się potem nie pogubiła :P

I want your ugly
I want your disease
I want your everything
As long as it’s free
I want your love
I want your drama
The touch of your hand
I want your leather-studded kiss in the sand
You know that I want you
And you know that I need you
I want it bad, your bad romance
I want your love and
I want your revenge
You and me could write a bad romance
All your lovers' revenge
I want your horror
I want your design
‘Cause you’re a criminal
As long as your mine
I want your horror
I want your design
‘Cause you’re a criminal
As long as your mine
I want your psycho
Your vertigo stick
Want you in my rear window
Baby you're sick
You know that I want you
('Cause I'm a freak bitch baby!)
And you know that I need you
I want it bad, your bad romance
Walk, walk fashion baby
Work it
Move that bitch crazy

3

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-12-20T13:24:47+01:00
Aj łont jor agli
Aj łont jor dizis
Aj łont jor ewriting
As long as yts fri
Aj łont jor lof
Aj łont jor drama
De tacz of jor hend
Aj łont jor leter - stadyd kis yn de send
Ju noł dat Aj łont ju
end Aj noł dat aj nid ju
Aj łont it bed, jor bed romens
Aj łont jor lof end
aj i łont jor riwendż
ju end mi kud rajt e bed romens
ol jor lowers riwendż
aj łont jor horror
aj łont jor dizajn
koz yur e kriminal
as long as jor majn
aj łont jor sajkoł
jor wertajdżo stik
łont ju yn maj rir łindoł
bejbi jur sik
ju noł dat aj łont ju
(koz ajm e frik bicz bejbi)
end Ju noł dat Aj nid ju
aj łont yt bed, jor bed romens
łok, łok feszyn bejbi
łork yt
mów dat bicz krejzi
2009-12-20T13:37:14+01:00
Aj łont jor agli
Aj łont jor dizes
Aj łont jor ewryfing
As long as its fri
Aj łont jor low
Aj łont jor drama
De tacz of jor hend
Aj łont jor liwer-stadet kis in de sand
ju noł dat Aj łont ju
end ju noł dat Aj nid ju
Aj łont it bad,jor bad romans
Aj łont jor low end
Aj łont jor riwindż
ju end mi kud rajt e bad romens
all jor lowers riwindz
Aj łont jor horor
Aj łont jor dizajn
koz jor e kriminal
as long as jor majn
Aj łont jor fizo
jor wertigo stik
łont ju in maj rir łindoł
bejbi jor sik
ju noł dat Aj łont ju
(koz ajm e frik bicz bejbi!)
end ju noł dat Aj nid ju
Aj łont it bad,jor bad romens
wolk,wolk faszon bejbi
łork it
muw dat bicz krejzi

2009-12-20T17:14:22+01:00
Aj łont ju agli
aj łont your disis
aj łont jur ewrytink
es long es its fri
aj łont jur lof
aj łont jur drama
de tacz of jur hend
aj łont jur lejter staded kis in de sand
ju noł dat i wont ju
end ju now dat aj nid ju
aj łont it bad, ju bad romans
aj łont jur lof end
aj łont jur rewenż
ju end mi cud wrajt e bad romans
ol jur lofers rewenż
aj łont jur horror
aj łont jur disajn
kos jur e criminal
es long es jur majn
aj łont jur horror
aj łont jur disajn
kos jur e criminal
es long es jur majn
aj łont jur fiso
jur wertajdż stik
łont ju in maj rir łindoł
bajbi jur sik
ju noł dat aj łont ju
(kos ajm e frik bicz bajbi!)
end ju now dat i nid ju
aj łont it bad, ju bad romans
łolk, łolk faszyn bajbi
łork it
mów dat bicz krejzi