Dopasuj słowa do definicji.
1. go from one side to the other ________
2. when a man and the women do this, they become husband and wife _________
3. you write thin every day_________
4. you buy bread here_______
5. strong drink__________
6.something that burns easily________
7. you see these when something burns _________
8. Igor Sikorsky designed it _____________
9. you write with this_________
10. big church ___________

Te słowa to :
baker's , ball-point , pen , brandy , zathedral , cross , diary , flames , helicopter , inflammable , marry

Z GÓRY DZIĘKUJĘ !

3

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-12-20T13:35:45+01:00
Cross
marry
pen
baker's
brandy
inflammable
flames
helicopter
ball-point
cathedral
11 3 11
2009-12-20T13:37:56+01:00
2009-12-20T13:40:18+01:00

1 cross
2 marry
3 diary
4 baker's
5 brandy
6 inflammable
7 flames
8 helicopter
9 pen
10 cathedral
6 3 6