Prosze o przetłumaczenie dialogu;]
- cześć Maciek!
- cześć Kuba! Co u Ciebie?
- wszystko dobrze. Jadłeś coś już dzisiaj?
- Tak, musli i kawę.
-pewnie było pyszne. Piłeś coś do tego?
- Tak tylko czarną kawę z dwoma łyżeczkami cukru.
- A nie pomyślałeś że sok był by zdrowszy?
- o jaki sok Ci chodzi?
- Świeży naturalny i owocowy/
- nie przepadam za sokiem owocowym, o wiele bardziej wolą sok pomidorowy.
- Co zamierzasz robić w święta?
- odpocząć i spotkać (zamierzać - I'm going to) się z rodziną.
- Jakies plany na sylwestra?
- Jeszcze nic nie zaplanowałem.
- A może przyszedłbyś do mnie? Będzie parę fajnych osób.
- Brzmi świetnie. Przyjdę z przyjemnością.
- o idzie nasza pani od angielskiego, chyba to już lekcja!
- chodźmy do klasy.

3

Odpowiedzi

2009-12-20T15:08:13+01:00
- Maciek hi!
- Hello Kuba! How are you?
- All good. Eaten anything today?
- Yes, muesli and coffee.
-surely it was delicious. Have been drinking something to this?
- This is the only black coffee with two teaspoons of sugar.
- And do not you think that the juice was to healthier?
- About what you juice it?
- Fresh and natural fruit.
- I do not like fruit juice, a much more prefer tomato juice.
- What are you going to do on holidays?
- Relax and meet I'm going to be with his family.
- Any plans for New Year's Eve?
- You do not have planned.
- Perhaps przyszedłbyś to me? It will be some cool people.
- Sounds great. I will come with pleasure.
- To go, our lady of English, unless that's the lesson?
- Let's go to class
2009-12-20T16:23:48+01:00
- Maciek hi!
- Part of Cuba! How are you?
- All good. Eaten
something today?
- Yes, muesli and coffee
.
-surely it was delicious
. Have been drinking something to this?
- This is the only black coffee with two teaspoons of sugar
.
- And do not you think that the juice was to healthier?
- About what you juice it?
- Fresh and natural fruit /
- I do not like fruit juice, a much more prefer tomato juice.
- What are you going to do on holidays?
- Relax and meet (going to - I'm going to) be with his family.
- Any plans for New Year's Eve?
- You do not have planned.
- Perhaps to me? It will be some cool people.
- Sounds great. I will come with pleasure.
- To go, our lady of English, unless that's the lesson?
- Let's go to class.
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-12-20T16:24:05+01:00
- Hi Maciek!
- Hello Kuba! How are you?
- Everything good. Did you eat anything today?
- Yes, muesli and a coffee.
- It was delicious, isn't it? Did you also drink anything?
- Only a coffee with two teaspoons of sugar.
- And didn't you wonder that the juice will be healthy?
- What kind of juice?
- A fresh, natural, fruit juice.
- I don't like fruit juice, I prefer tomato juice.
- What are you going to do at Christmas time?
- I'm going to relax and meet with my family.
- Maybe some plans for New Year's Eve?
- I have still no plans for New Year's Eve.
- Maybe, you will come to my home? There will be some nice people.
- It sounds great. I'd like to come.
- Look, our English teacher!
- Let's go to the classroom.