Sprawdźcie mi, czy te zdania są dobre.
1. A girl is wearing a long white blouse with a trendy grey belt, very long black jacket without buttons. She's also wearing a black tight trousers, I think jeans. She has got hat and high-heeled shoes - both black.

2. A girl is wearing trendy dark pink blouse with pockets, a stylish baggy denim jeans and sports shoes. She's wearing lipstick and mascara too.

2

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-12-20T14:52:39+01:00
2009-12-20T14:53:23+01:00