Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-12-20T15:31:36+01:00
My best friend-np. Ola has got 14 years old. Ske likes swimming and cycling. She hates diving. She has got long, blonde hair and blue eyes, she's tall.
2 5 2
2009-12-20T15:31:37+01:00
My colleague is very interesting and very handsome. There is about blue eyes high brunetem and beautiful (fine) smile. It is dressed fashion and I alluded be so as already earlier sexi!
1 2 1