Mój najbardziej pracowity dzień to poniedziałek .
Wstaje o godzinie 7:00 . Następnie pakuje się na basen, a potem jem śniadanie .
Idę do szkoły by zanieść plecak z książkami, a potem idę na halę na basen na godzinę 8:45 .
Po basenie idziemy całą klasą do szkoły.
Najpierw mam Matematykę potem Godzinę Wychowawczą.Na przerwie jem obiad.
Potem jest Język Polski, Historia, Plastyka i Język Niemiecki .
Po szkole od razu przychodzę do domu czyli o godzinie 3:15 .
Odrabiam lekcje i pakuję się na tańce .
Tańce zaczynają się o 5:00 a kończą o 7:00 .
Po przyjściu z tańców oglądam telewizje .
Potem idę zjeść kolacje około godziny 8:00 , myje się o 9:00, a spać idę najczęściej o 10:30 .

(godziny już są po angielsku)
(przetłumaczyć na angielski)
(dzięki ^^ )


3

Odpowiedzi

2009-09-14T16:43:36+02:00
Monday is my busiest day. A wake up at 7 a.m. Later I pack my swimming stuff and than I eat breakfast.
I go to school in order to leave my rucksack with books and after that I go to the sport hall, to have swimming classes at 8:45 a.m.
After swimming, the whole class goes back to school.
Firstly I have maths, secondly class with my tutor. During break I eat my pocket lunch.
After this I have polish, history, art and german.
Straight after school I come back home, it means 3:15 p.m.
I do all my homeworks and pack my clothes for dance course.
Dancing classes begin at 5 p.m. and last till 7 p.m.
When I'm back at home after dancing, I watch television.
Later I eat supper at 8 p.m. and I have shower at 9 p.m.
Usually I go to bed at 10:30 p.m.
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-09-14T17:01:16+02:00
Monday is my busiest day of the week.
I wake up at 7:00 am. Then I pack my stuff for swimming practice and eat breakfast.
I go to school to leave my books and backpack, and after that around 8:45 I head to the swimming pool.
After practice me and my classmates go back to school.
My first class is Math and after that we have lesson with our form tutor.
I eat lunch durnig the break. After lunch I have Polish, History, Art and German. I come home from school at 3:15pm.
I do my homework and then pack my stuff for dance practice, which starts at 5pm. Usually we are done around 7pm.
I come back home pretty exhausted. I watch TV and eat supper.
I take a shower at 9pm and about 10:30pm I go to bed.
2009-09-14T18:40:56+02:00
Przy stopniowaniu przymiotników, THE w stopniu najwyższym ;)

The busiest day I have is Monday.
I wake up at 7 a.m. Then I pack myself for swimming training and I eat breakfast.
I go to school to leave there my bag with books and later I go to the sport hall, to have my training at 8.45 a.m
After swimming our whole class goes to the school.
Frist lesson is Maths, next is lesson with our tutor. At the break I eat my lunch.
Later we have Polish lesson, History, Art and German.
I come back home, straight after school, it means 3.15 p.m
I do my homework and pack myself (again!) for dance training.
It starts at 5 p.m and ends at 7 p.m.
When I'm back at home I watch TV.
Then about 8 p.m I eat supper, take a shower about 9 p.m, and usually I go to sleep about 10.30 p.m.