Proszę was o napisanie co o tym wypracowaniu myślicie i zarazem proszę o szybkie przetłumasczenie testu bo muszę zrobić przezentację..czy to takie trufdne?:) ja mam problemy z anglikiem:(:( pomocy!
Oto tekst:

My free time

Nauka i spędzanie cały dzień w szkole jest bardzo męczące. Kiedy wracam do domu zwykle potrzebuję odprężyć się i nie zrobić \"niczego\" przez chwilę. Jednakże, fraza "robiąca nic" nie znaczy, że leżę na łóżku i śpię. Próbuję spędzić mój wolny czas aktywnie. Co robię zależy od sezonu. Kiedy jest ciepło spędzam czas na dworze z przyjaciółką Kamilą. Zwykle idziemy na plac zabaw na którym świetnie się bawimy. Lubię spotykać się z nią w jej domu, pić gorącą szklankę czekolady i mówić o ostatnich wydarzeniach. Zawsze cieszę się rozmawianiem z nią i żałuję, że muszę iść do swojego domu. Kiedy pada albo jest bardzo zimno pozostaję w domu. Czytam książkę albo oglądam TV. Lubię czytanie fantastycznych lub przygodowych książek. Czasami gram w gry komputerowe ale nie lubię spędzania dużo czasu przed monitorem. Mogę też pójść do mojej wspaniałej przyjaciółki i porozmawiać z nią lub razem pograć w ''Statki'' . W wolnym czasie lubię rysować. Nie rysuję pięknie, lecz planuję nauczyć się tego w przyszłości. Oczywiście czasami kiedy jestem bardzo zmęczona idę do łóżka i biorę krótką drzemkę. Ale to nie zdarza się bardzo często. Więc tak spędzam swój wolny czas.

3

Odpowiedzi

2009-12-20T16:37:30+01:00
Też nie jestem orłem z angielskiego ,dlatego kupiłam tłumacza:)

my free time
The learning {science} and the roundup all day long at school is very tiring. When I return home usually I need to relax and neglect \"nothing\" for a moment. However, the phrase "doing means {marks} nothing" that I overlie to the bed and I sleep. I try to spend my spare time actively. What I do is relative to the season. When she is warmly I while away the time out of doors with the friend with Camille. Usually we go on the playground whereon splendidly we play {amuse ourselves}. I like to come in for her in her house, to drink the hot glass of the chocolate and to speak about last events. I am always glad with the speaking with her and I regret that I must go to my own house. When she falls or is bloody cold I keep in. I read the book or I watch TV. I like the reading of fantastic or adventure books. At times the gramme {play} into computer games but I do not like the roundup of a lot times before the monitor. I can also go to my splendid friend and talk with her or together to play into ′′Ships′′ . In the spare time I like to draw. I do not draw beautifully, but I plan to learn this in the future. Of course at times when I am very tired I hit the sack and I take the short nap. But this does not happen heaps of times. So so I spend my own spare time.

Mam nadzieję ,że chociaż odrobinę pomogłam :)
1 5 1
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-12-20T17:49:42+01:00
Science and spending all day at school is very tiring. When I get home usually need to relax and not do \ "nothing \" for a while. However, the phrase "doing nothing" does not mean that I am lying in bed and sleep. I try to spend my free
time actively. What I do depends on the season. When it is warm to spend time outdoors with a friend Kamila. Usually we go to the playground
which is great fun. I like to meet with her in her home, drink a glass of hot chocolate and talking about recent events. Always glad to talk with her and I regret that I have to go to his house. When it rains or is very cold, I stay at home. I read a book or watching TV. I like reading fantasy or adventure books. Sometimes I play computer games but I do not like spending much time in front of the monitor. I also go to my wonderful friends and chat with her or play together in the''vessels''. In my free time I like to draw. Do not I draw beautifully, but I plan to learn this in the future. Of course, sometimes when I'm very tired I go to bed and take a short nap. But this does not happen very often. So, so spend your leisure time.


Myślę , że jesto to dobre wypacowanie.
Zrobilam co mogłam. Licze na naj... Pozdrawiam:)
1 5 1
2009-12-20T20:20:18+01:00
The learning and spending all day long at school are very tiresome. When I usually get back home I need to relax and not to do \ of \"nothing\\" for a moment. But, phrase \"doing nothing\" he doesn\'t mean that I am lying on a bed and I am sleeping. I am trying to spend my free time actively. What I am doing depends on the season. When he is warm I am spending time outside with the friend with Kamila. We usually go to the playground at which great we are enjoying itself. I like to meet with her in her house, to drink the hot glass of the chocolate and to talk about recent events. I am always pleased with talking to her and I regret that I must go to my house. When it is raining or there is a cold very much I stay at home. I am reading the book or I am examining the TV. I like reading fantastic or adventure books. I sometimes play computer games but I don't like spending a lot of time in front of the monitor. I can also go to my wonderful friend and talk with her or together play in '' Statki''. In the free time I like to draw. I am not drawing nice, but I am planning learning it in the future. Of course with times when I am worn out very much I am going to bed and I am taking the short nap. But it doesn't very often happen. So this way I am spending my free time.