Odpowiedzi

2009-12-20T16:58:26+01:00
During the year, latitude, where the sun rises in zenith, is changing. The basis for determination of the dates change astronomical seasons dominate the sun is at its zenith over the equator, or the tropics. Their presence is accompanied by changes in the length of day and night.

In temperate climates have traditionally distinguished four seasons: spring, summer, autumn and winter, but now began to distinguish two transitional seasons: early spring and przedzimie. In other climates, may be awarded a different number of seasons, eg in the area of tropical climates: dry season (winter) and rainy season (summer).

* Spring (93 days) begins on 21 March (spring equinox) and ends June 22
* Summer (93 days) begins on 22 June (summer solstice) and ends September 23
* Autumn (90 days) begins on September 23 (autumnal equinox) and ends December 22
* Winter (89 days) begins on 22 December (winter solstice) and ends March 21

* Early Spring - 0 ° -5 ° C
* Spring - 5 ° -15 ° C
* Summer -> 15 ° C
* Autumn - 15 ° -5 ° C
* Przedzimie - 5 ° -0 ° C
* Winter - <0 ° C
3 3 3
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-12-20T17:13:00+01:00
WIOSNA
Wtedy świat budzi się po zimowej drzemce, topnieje śnieg, ptaki zaczynają wesoło śpiewać, wróciły już z ciepłych krajów i budują gniazda , a zwierzęta wychodzą ze swoich zimowych norek. Słońce zaczyna mocniej przygrzewać,na dworze robi się cieplej,a dni są coraz dłuższe.Codziennie widać jak trawa się zieleni,a na drzewach rozwijają się liście i kwiaty.Świat staje się piękny i kolorowy, przypomina zaczarowaną krainę.

LATO
Jest to czas, w którym jesteśmy wolni od szkoły. Wszystko jest kolorowe, słońce świeci promieniami, które napełniają człowieka pozytywną energią i od razu ma się ochotę na zabawę. Na ziemi nie ma zgniłych liści ani nieprzyjemnego zimnego śniegu. W tym czasie wszelkie stworzenie ma ochotę do życia. Lasy są zielone, a łąki pełne złotych kłosów. Niebo jest bezchmurne i każdy czuje się beztrosko, tak jakby nie było żadnych problemów. Kwiaty, bukiety, motyle to wszystko w tej porze roku.

JESIEŃ
Ta piękna pora roku owocująca w barwne liście i kasztany zwiastuje mroźną zimę. O tej porze roku możemy łatwo zauważyć przygotowania zwierząt i roślin do najmroźniejszej pory roku. Wiewiórki zaczynają zbierać orzechy i żołędzie, piękne liście dębów, brzóz i innych drzew żółkną, czerwienią się i przybierają ciekawe ubarwienie, by później upaść i razem z innymi tworzyć piękny, barwny jesienny dywan. Również ludzie są bardziej zmęczeni, senni, jakby już czuli na sobie oddech królowej lodu i śniegu, Zimy. Tylko nieliczni ludzie zatrzymują się, by obejrzeć piękne liście. Wśród nich są również dzieci.

ZIMA
Las zimą wygląda cudnie. Śnieg połyskuje w zimowym słońcu jak tysiąc diamentów poukładanych jeden obok drugiego. Drzewa wyglądają jak ogromne bałwanki. Nie widać już zielonej trawki, ani letnich liści na drzewach. Z nieba lecą białe gwiazdy, które pod ciepłem ciała znikają jak marzenia. Na bielutkim śniegu widać małe stópki zwierzątek które poszukiwały jedzenia.


SPRING
Then the world wakes up after winter nap, the snow melts, the birds begin to sing cheerfully, have returned from the warm countries, and build nests, and animals out of their winter mink. The sun begins to heat harder on the court it gets warmer and the days are getting longer and longer. Every day you can see how the grass is green and the trees grow leaves and flowers. World becomes a beautiful and colorful, recalls the enchanted land.

SUMMER
It is a time when we are free from school. Everything is colorful rays of sunshine, which fills man with positive energy, and at once is to want to play. On the ground of rotten leaves no unpleasant cold or snow. At that time, all of creation is like to live. Forests are green and the meadows of golden ears. The sky is clear and everyone feels carelessly, as if there were any problems. Flowers, bouquets, butterflies are all in this time of year.

AUTUMN
This beautiful fruitful season in the colorful leaves and chestnuts announces frosty winter. At this time of year we can easily see the animals and plants prepare for the coldest time of year. Squirrels begin to collect nuts and acorns, leaves beautiful oaks, birches and other trees turn yellow, red in color and interesting take on that later crashes, and together with others to create beautiful, colorful autumn carpet. Also, people are more tired, sleepy, as if to feel the breath of the queen of ice and snow of Winter. Only a few people stop to see the beautiful leaves. Among them are children.

WINTER
Winter forest looks wonderfully. Snow in the winter sun shines like a thousand diamonds stack next to one another. Trees look like huge snowmen. No longer see the green grass, summer, or leaves on the trees. From the sky flying white stars, which, under the warmth of your body disappear like dreams. On the white snow you see little feet that animals seek food.

Będzie naj??
15 4 15