Odpowiedzi

2009-12-20T17:18:14+01:00
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-12-20T17:19:11+01:00
Pytania

2.You do this to your teeth(5 liter)
4.The opposite of start(6 liter)
6.They aren't in the house-they're in the.(6 liter)
7.26+26.(8 liter)
-----------------------------
1.history is my favourite.(7 liter)
2.You sleep in your.(7 liter)
3. time do you go to bed?( 4 litery)
5.I live.a house(2 litery)
6.up/dressed/home(3 litery)
8.A home but not a hause(4 litery)

Odpowiedzi:

2. brush
4. the end
6. garden
7. fifty two
-------------------------------
1. subject
2. (nie wiem)
3. it is
5. in
6. (nie wiem)
8. flat