Popraw list. <znaki interpunkcyjne, duze, male litery, gramatyka itd.>
dear Ann
im having a fantastic time here in Disneyland, Paris. There are so many to see and do here I don't know where to start.
I've already been to Adventureland. I gone there on saturday it was great!

Z góry dzięki ;D

<błędów podobno dużo >

2

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-12-20T16:46:34+01:00
Dear Ann,
I'm having a fantastic time in Disneyland in Paris.
There are so many attractions to see and so many things to do here that I don't know where to start.
I've already been in Adventureland.
"I gone there on saturday it was great!" ?? Co chciałaś tu powiedzieć?
Może " I will go there also on Saturday because it was great there and I must see everything once again." czyli, "Pójdę tam również w sobotę, ponieważ było tam świetnie i muszę zobaczyć wszystko jeszcze raz".

Możesz zakończyć,

How are you? Is everything okay? I'll wait for you answer.
Kisses,
...
2009-12-20T17:22:36+01:00
Dear Ann
I'm having a fantastic time here in Disneyland, Paris. There are so many to see and do here, I don't know where to start.
I've already been to Adventureland. I gone there on saturday it was great!