Odpowiedzi

2009-12-20T17:31:41+01:00
This concert yet. At one stage gets together a legend of Polish music Seweryn Krajewski and popular pop singer Edyta Gorniak.
This will be the biggest concert of all time.



Takiego koncertu jeszcze nie było. Na jednej scenie wystąpią razem legenda polskiej muzyki rozrywkowej Seweryn Krajewski i popularna piosenkarka pop Edyta Górniak.
Będzie to największy koncert wszech czasów.
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-12-20T18:03:25+01:00
On Friday, will premiere a new film by Andrzej Wajda-Katyn. Played where the best Polish actors. This is a historical film telling about the fate of a Polish officer and his family. Great script and excellent cast. You can not miss this event!

W piątek odbędzie się premiera nowego filmu andrzeja wajdy-Katyn. Zagrali tam najlepsi polscy aktorzy. Jest to film historyczny opowiadający o losach polskiego oficera i jego rodziny. Świetny scenariusz i znakomita obsada. nie możesz przegapić tego wydarzenia!