Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-12-20T17:17:51+01:00
Silent night, holy night.
All is calm, All is bright.
Round yon virgin mother and child,
Holy infant so tender and mild.
Sleep in heavenly peace!
2 5 2
2009-12-20T17:18:49+01:00
Silent night! Holy night!
All is calm, all is bright
round yon virgin mother and child,
Holy infant so tender and mild,
sleep in Heavenly peace!
sleep in Heavenly peace
1 5 1