Gdy pierwszą gwiazdke ujrzysz na niebie,
Wspomnij tych, co kochaja Ciebie,
Gdy pierwsza zagasnie, a druga zablysnie,
niech Cie aniolek ode mnie uscisnie !
I zlozy serdeczne zyczenia z okazji
Swiat Bozego Narodzenia!

Prosze o przetłumaczenie na j.angielski ;)

2

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-12-20T17:32:01+01:00
When the first star you see in the sky,
Remember those who love you,
Be quenched when the first and second flashes,
You let me shake angel!
I will warm wishes for the
Christmas!
2009-12-20T17:38:43+01:00
When you'll see first star on a sky,
Remember people, who love you,
When first will turn off , the second will shine,
Let an angel embrace you from me!
And tell you the best wishes for occasion
Of Christmas


jeżeli sie spodoba prosze o naj