Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-12-20T19:06:41+01:00
Everyone is waiting for it entire year.You find this under Christmas tree
ODPOWIEDŹ :presents
2009-12-20T20:44:37+01:00
Christmas jokes.
1.What's child's favourite king at Christmas ??
2.What's the most special part of your body at Christmas??
3.What's a teacher's favourite carol at Christmas??





Odpowiedzi:
1. stocking
2.mistletoe
3.silent night