Odpowiedzi

2009-12-20T20:01:31+01:00
To the unusual school - of Academy of the man of the ink blot - being located at the Chocolate street, Adaś is hitting Niezgódka, boy which the bad luck will persecute. At school however he turns out to be unusually gifted and he is staying in the short time with favourite of the professor - he is participating in preparation of dishes of pieces of coloured glass, he is watching treating sick persons of appliances, he is managing even, with pattern of the man of the ink blot, to rise into air and to run up to the canine paradise. Adaś is also a confidant of Mateusz's starling which is a great friend of the professor. Mateusz is telling the boy about his past - he was a prince, but he killed the king of wolves and as punishment wolfskins ravaged his country, and he alone turned into the bird thanks to the beautiful hat bogdychanów, given him by the Doctor Paj-Chi-Wo. Adventures of boys which he is bringing up are a theme of the novel and you are teaching the ink blot. The learning at the Academy is stimulating with imagination, is a play, during which boys without effort can assimilate knowledge. The professor is caring so that his foster children learn also reliability, liabilities.
1 1 1
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
  • Użytkownik Zadane
2009-12-20T20:07:58+01:00
At school however he turns out to be unusually gifted and he is staying in the short time with favourite of the professor - he is participating in preparation of dishes of pieces of coloured glass, he is watching treating sick persons of appliances, he is managing even, with pattern of the man of the ink blot, to rise into air and to run up to the canine paradise. Adaś is also a confidant of Mateusz's starling which is a great friend of the professor. Mateusz is telling the boy about his past - he was a prince, but he killed the king of wolves and as punishment wolfskins ravaged his country, and he alone turned into the bird thanks to the beautiful hat bogdychanów, given him by the Doctor Paj-Chi-Wo. Adventures of boys which he is bringing up are a theme of the novel and you are teaching the ink blot. The learning at the Academy is stimulating with imagination, is a play, during which boys without effort can assimilate knowledge. The professor is caring so that his foster children learn also reliability, liabilities.


też miałam to zadanie a wyżej podałam treść ja dostałam z tego 5 jeśli pomogłam daj najlepszą dostajesz zwrot pkt