Proszę o napisanie trzech dialogów, poniżej tematy:

1. Twoją przyjaciółkę rozbolała głowa, poradź jej co powinna zrobić(dwie rzeczy); czego nie powinna robić(dwie rzeczy); czego nie wolno jej robić(dwie rzeczy). (dialog rozpoczyna przyjaciółka)

2. Padłeś ofiarą kradzieży opowiedz policjantowi gdzie wydarzyła się kradzież? Jak do nie doszło? Co ci ukradziono? (dialog zaczyna ofiara kradziezy)

3. Twoi sąsiedzi urządzili hałaśliwe przyjęcie wraz ze współlokatorem zastanawiasz się co robić
-Nie zgódź się z propozycją zadzwonienia na policję
-Zaproponuj inne rozwiązanie
-Zgódź się na rozwiązanie kompromisowe
(zaczyna współlokator)

2

Odpowiedzi

2009-12-21T10:50:27+01:00
- I have headache
- OMG! You must go to the doctor.
- Oh no! I must go to the school.
- No! You should stay in home
- Ok
- You must call to the doctor
- I called
- Great! You shouldn`t go to school.
- Ok, I stay in home
- You shouldn`t drink alkohol
- Why?
- Because this is unhealthy and you have headache. You should drink hot tea
-Ok

- Dear policeman, my computer was stolen
- When?
- Today
- Where?
- In my house. I was at hospital and when I back home I don`t see my computer

- OMG! What a noise! We must call to the police!
- No! Alina has today birthday and she has a party
- But, I will sleep...
- Hmmm... I have a idea
- What idea?
- We go to this party
-Ok
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-12-21T15:20:26+01:00
- My head is acheing.
- You have to go to the doctor.
- But I must go to the school.
- I think, you should stay in home.
- You're right.
- And remember - you shouldn't drink alkoh
- Why?
- It's unhealthy and you can have headache.
- Thanks.

- My computer was stolen.
- Where?
- In my house.
- When?
- Today. At 5 p.m. - 7 p.m. I was in cinema with friends and when I back home the computer wasn't there.

- What a terrible noise! We should call to the police!
- No! My sister have birthday and we made her suprise-party.
- But, I can't read my book.
- So, maybe you'll go to our party? My sister'll be very happy if you come.
- Great idea! But.. I don't have any gift.
- Don't worry.