Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-12-20T21:18:57+01:00
Hello!!! I am in Gdańsk on the Baltic sea, I am staying in the hotel "mariot" I have the fine view from the room, delicious food, and even I have the big bathroom the weather is nice. I am sunbathing on the beach and he is bathing in the sea in the free time I am touring the city. I am coming back on 24 July.



jakos tak jak cos to sory za bledy :))))
1 5 1
2009-12-20T21:23:32+01:00
Hey Katte! I am on vacation in Jamaica. There is a cool climate. I met many people dancing ciekwaych dancehall. People are very nice, the climate is very hot in August can not get used to this. Today I have plans to go to wieliego museum, and the biggest disco in the evening on the beach, there will miss wet T-shirt and many competitions. We have a very good accommodation, the food is very good and the service nothing right;) is there a number of handsome men and interesting women. We good idea to return for 29.07 unless we do not know who we are tanned.
1 1 1
2009-12-20T21:26:52+01:00
Dear Kate
Hello. We're here in Venice!!! It's fantastic!!! We're having a great time!!! It's sunny today, and we're sitting in a resteurant in st. Mark's Square. We're drinking champagne and watching the people. This afternoon we're going on a gondolaand this evening we're having dinner in the hotel. I'm going to go shopping now,so bye from now. Hope you're well. See you soon.
Love from
Anny
Lepsze moje ---------->     Hey Katte! I am on vacation in Jamaica. There is a cool climate. I met many people dancing ciekwaych dancehall. People are very nice, the climate is very hot in August can not get used to this. Today I have plans to go to wieliego museum, and the biggest disco in the evening on the beach, there will miss wet T-shirt and many competitions. We have a very good. Bye