Do Twojej szkoły ma przyjechać młodzież z Danii w ramach wymiany międzynarodowej. napisz zaproszenie na wieczór polski skierowane do młodzieży duńskiej.
- Poinformuj o planowanym wieczorze.
-Podaj termin imprezy.
-Zachęć do udziału.
-Poinformuj, jak się z Tobą skontaktować.

Podpisz się jako XYZ. W zadaniu nie jest określony limit słów.

3

Odpowiedzi

2009-09-14T19:56:48+02:00
The polish evenin is organised for Danish people!
The meeting is 20 November at 18.
Come and meet new people and have fun!
If you have a question, you can call me: 593026000.
XYZ
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-09-14T20:31:18+02:00
Dear visitors!

We would like to invite You all to "Polish evening party"!
It takes place at the school gym this Friday at 6 o'clock.
We are going to have a lot of fun!
Come and get to know us- (Polish people) better!
If You have any questions - call me: 123 456 789

-XYZ
2 3 2
2009-09-14T22:03:12+02:00
Dear friends!

We would like to invite You all to "Polish evening party"!
Data of party: 19 September, at 9 o'clock in the local club ,,nazwa lokalu".
We gonna have a lot of fun and entrance to the club if totaly free, just like first drink!
We'll be proud to show all of you how we treat our guests.

If You have any questions just call me: 987-654-321
Best wishes
XYZ
3 4 3