Olscy uczniowie uczęszczali na zajęcia w szkole niemieckiej oraz zapoznali się z systemem nauczania w Niemczech. Wycieczki do Monachium, głównego ośrodka gospodarczego oraz kulturowo-naukowego, a także do Ratyzbony, rzymskich korzeni miasta i największej starówki w Niemczech, wywarły ogromne wrażenie na wszystkich uczestnikach. Uczniowie poznali namiastkę kultury oraz zwyczaje dnia codziennego niemieckich rodzin goszczących.

Napisać po angilesku (można dodać coś od siebie, coś wymyślec )

2

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-12-20T22:20:29+01:00
Polish pupils attended on occupation at German school as well as they acquainted with system of teaching in Germanys. Trip to Munich, main economic centre as well as kulturowo - scientific, and also to Ratyzbony, Roman it takes root city and the largest in Germanys, they made on all participants huge impression. The pupils got to know the substitute of culture as well as the customs of everyday day of German families entertaining.
2009-12-20T22:28:21+01:00
Polish pupils went to German school on their lessons and knew got to know their teaching system.
They were very impressedwith trip to Monachium, the main centre of economy and centre of cultural and science. They went also to Ratyzbona – romanian historical place and the biggest street in Germany. The pupils knew just a little bit of their culture and customs of the family's they slept, daily life

Ale głowy nie daję l;)