Hej ;-)
Mam prośbę do wszystkich, którzy są dobrzy w angielskim ;-) Gdyż mi języki nie idą wogóle;/
potrzebuję przetłumaczyć wypracowanie!!!


W mojej rodzinie jest wiele osób, które próbują mi pomóc w ważnych wyborach, decydyjących o mojej przyszłości. Jednak najbardziej w tych sprawach słucham się mojej chrzesnej. Jest to moja kuzynka, która jest nie wiele lat starsza ode mnie i wie trochę lepiej o życiu maturzystki niż moi rodzice czy też wujkowie czy ciotki ;-).
Ona bardzo motywuje mnie do nauki. Chce żebym poszła na dobre studia i była dobrze ustawiona w życiu, tak jak ona. Jest ona osobą ardzo upartą i jak sobie postanowi, że zmusi mnie do czegoś to tak właśnie będzie. Bardzo jej zależy żebym się teraz jak najwięcej uczyła i dobrze zdała maturę.

3

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-09-14T19:43:38+02:00
To jest z English Translator przetłumaczenie (kupiłam program w Empiku):

Many persons in my family are, which try me to help in important elections decydyjących about my future. It however my chrzesnej the most in these matters was listened was. Is this the my cousin who is not many years older from me and it knows a bit better about secondary-schoolgraduate's life than my parents or else czy aunt's uncles ;-).
She motivates me to science very. It wants in order to gone on good studios and would be put in life well, so as she. She is person obstinate ardzo and as it will decide me, that this will force me to something it will be so just. It depends her very in order to oneself I would teach now how the most and she passed secondary-school final exam well.
2009-09-14T19:48:25+02:00
In my family there is many people, who tries to help me in my important choices, which will influence on my future. However, in this things i listen my mother-in-law the most. She is my cousin, who is not older than me very much, but knows about life of person passing matura exam more than my parents or uncles, aunts.
She motivates me to learning, wants i go to good school and to make my future better. She is stubborn so much and when she decided to do something she succeded. It is important for her to make me learning a lot now and to pass my matura with flying colours
2009-09-14T19:48:55+02:00
W mojej rodzinie jest wiele osób, które próbują mi pomóc w ważnych wyborach, decydyjących o mojej przyszłości. Jednak najbardziej w tych sprawach słucham się mojej chrzesnej. Jest to moja kuzynka, która jest nie wiele lat starsza ode mnie i wie trochę lepiej o życiu maturzystki niż moi rodzice czy też wujkowie czy ciotki ;-).
Ona bardzo motywuje mnie do nauki. Chce żebym poszła na dobre studia i była dobrze ustawiona w życiu, tak jak ona. Jest ona osobą ardzo upartą i jak sobie postanowi, że zmusi mnie do czegoś to tak właśnie będzie. Bardzo jej zależy żebym się teraz jak najwięcej uczyła i dobrze zdała maturę.

I have many family members, who are trying to help me in important choices, which will reflect future. My grandmother is the biggest authority for me. She's my cousin, only few years older than me and she knows better about my life and school-leaving exam, than my parrents or aunts. She motives me to study, because she wants me to go to a good university and wish me to be well settled-down, the same as she is. She's intent in my studying and well passing matura exam.

Nie przepisuj tego pierwszego z translatora z empiku, szkoda gadać. ;x