Odpowiedzi

2009-12-21T10:41:33+01:00
Components:
fresh vegetables:
2 onion
1 salad
2 cucumbers
1 tomato
salt
pepper

You must clean the vegetables. Next slice onion, cucumber, tomato and salad. You must mix it. Next step is that you give to salad salt and pepper.

nie wiem, czy dobrze
2009-12-21T11:51:06+01:00
Fruit salad- ingredients:
2 bananas
3 peaches
3 apples
7 plums
1 orange
2 pears
1 juice
twig greapes.
fruit salad - how to prepare
All fruit cut into cubes and add 1 large tablespoon of sugar and mix everything. Finnaly, pour everything in a thick juice.

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-12-21T14:45:25+01:00
Greece Salad

Ingredients
15 dag feta cheese

cucumber

3 tomatoes

onion

2 green peppers

Dag 20 black olives

100 ml olive oil

2 tablespoons wine vinegar

3 tablespoons of the mixture of fresh herbs

salt

pepper

Method of preparation
Peel the skin from the tomatoes, peppers clean seed, cucumber, onion cut into thin slices.Salt whole and set aside for 15 minutes. With olive oil, vinegar, herbs and spices make sauce and pour the vegetables. Add sliced olives and feta cheese into cubes, season with salt and pepper. Salad set aside in the refrigerator for 20 minutes and serve with garlic bread
1 4 1