Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-12-21T15:32:51+01:00
1 Do I live in Poland?
2 Do they drink tea every morning?
3 Does she hate beer?
4 Does Tom work at IBM?
5 Does John swim in the evening?
1 5 1
2009-12-21T15:33:54+01:00
1. Doyou live in Poland. ?
2. Do They drink tea every morning. ?
3.Does She hate beer. ?
4. Does Tom work at IBM. ?
5. Does John swim in the evening. ?
2009-12-21T16:24:23+01:00
1. Do you live in Poland?
2. Do they drink tea every morning?
3. Does she hate beer?
4. Does Tom work at IBM?
5. Does John swim in the evening?